CLUB DEPORTIVO MOVERA
Movera (Zaragoza)
CAMPO: SANTA ENGRACIA
PLANTILLA
NOMBRE |
PUESTO |
F.NACIMIENTO |
ANDREA LONGARES RIVAS |
PORTERA |
11/11/1992 |
Mª ANGELES BENITO MARCON |
PORTERA |
04/08/1988 |
ANA ISABEL PELLICER BROCATE |
DEFENSA |
19/09/1989 |
ARAHUCA DEL PILAR HERRERA |
DEFENSA |
|
CRISTINA LOPEZ RUSULA |
DEFENSA |
08/06/1988 |
ESPERANZA FACI MUÑOZ |
DEFENSA |
|
EVA ABAD RECHE |
DEFENSA |
11/11/1984 |
ISABEL FAURE PLO |
DEFENSA |
23/10/1984 |
JULIA LARROSA FERRER |
DEFENSA |
26/03/1992 |
MARIA YUS BALAGUER |
DEFENSA |
29/02/1980 |
SONIA CASALED MUÑOZ |
DEFENSA |
04/11/1991 |
ADRIANA BAUSELLS ESPIN |
CENTROCAMPISTA |
17/11/1986 |
ANA SALETE MARTIN |
CENTROCAMPISTA |
26/05/1988 |
CRISTINA ROCHE MARTINEZ |
CENTROCAMPISTA |
29/10/1983 |
GABRIELA ABRAHAM GIAMPAOLI |
CENTROCAMPISTA |
|
LIOBA BAZAN VILLANUEVA |
CENTROCAMPISTA |
05/10/1990 |
SUSANA PALMERO HERRERA |
CENTROCAMPISTA |
05/07/1979 |
URSULA LOPEZ GIMENEZ |
CENTROCAMPISTA |
05/12/1984 |
YOANA SUAREZ HERNANDEZ |
CENTROCAMPISTA |
26/02/1980 |
ALMUDENA GARCIA IBAÑEZ |
DELANTERA |
23/06/1982 |
ANA SALVADOR RUBERTE |
DELANTERA |
|
ANDREA MARTINEZ PRADES |
DELANTERA |
28/01/1992 |
INMACULADA MARTIN VIZCOR |
DELANTERA |
|
JESSICA FALCON SORO |
DELANTERA |
21/01/1987 |
LAIDA GARCIA ALLENDE |
DELANTERA |
|
MARIA VILLARROYA CONTRERAS |
DELANTERA |
|
MYRIAN BENAQUE ESCOSA |
DELANTERA |
|
RESULTADOS
MOVERA |
||||
E |
06/09/2009 |
AÑORGA |
2-2 |
MOVERA |
P |
13/09/2009 |
MOVERA |
0-4 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
P |
27/09/2009 |
OIARTZUN |
2-0 |
MOVERA |
P |
04/10/2009 |
MOVERA |
1-4 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
P |
11/10/2009 |
MOVERA |
0-1 |
ABANTO |
E |
18/10/2009 |
SAN JUAN A.D. |
0-0 |
MOVERA |
E |
01/11/2009 |
MOVERA |
2-2 |
SAN IGNACIO |
P |
08/11/2009 |
OSASUNA |
3-0 |
MOVERA |
P |
15/11/2009 |
MOVERA |
1-2 |
MARIÑO |
P |
29/11/2009 |
NEXT MOBILE |
2-1 |
MOVERA |
G |
05/12/2009 |
MOVERA |
4-0 |
ZARAUTZ |
G |
13/12/2009 |
VALVANERA |
3-6 |
MOVERA |
P |
10/01/2010 |
MOVERA |
1-3 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
P |
17/01/2010 |
MOVERA |
0-3 |
AÑORGA |
P |
24/01/2010 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
2-0 |
MOVERA |
P |
31/01/2010 |
MOVERA |
0-1 |
OIARTZUN |
P |
07/02/2010 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
3-1 |
MOVERA |
P |
14/02/2010 |
ABANTO |
3-1 |
MOVERA |
P |
28/02/2010 |
MOVERA |
0-3 |
SAN JUAN A.D. |
P |
07/03/2010 |
SAN IGNACIO |
3-0 |
MOVERA |
P |
14/03/2010 |
MOVERA |
0-2 |
OSASUNA |
P |
21/03/2010 |
MARIÑO |
6-0 |
MOVERA |
P |
11/04/2010 |
MOVERA |
1-4 |
NEXT MOBILE |
G |
18/04/2010 |
ZARAUTZ |
0-1 |
MOVERA |
G |
25/04/2010 |
MOVERA |
7-0 |
VALVANERA |
P |
02/05/2010 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
17-0 |
MOVERA |