VALVANERA CLUB DEPORTIVO
Logroño (La Rioja)
CAMPO: PRADOVIEJO
PLANTILLA
NOMBRE |
PUESTO |
F.NACIMIENTO |
ANA PALACIOS SAENZ |
PORTERA |
17/01/1994 |
SANDRA MORENO GURREA |
PORTERA |
20/08/1994 |
ANGELA TOLEDANO REGALADO |
CENTRAL LATERAL |
14/06/1992 |
CRISTINA SAENZ RIOJA |
DEFENSA LATERAL |
28/04/1992 |
LUDMILA ARGENTI BALDOR |
DEFENSA LATERAL |
07/02/1990 |
MARIA BOROBIA TORCELLY |
DEFENSA CENTRAL |
10/09/1994 |
MARIA LARIOS IBAÑEZ |
DEFENSA CENTRAL |
10/08/1992 |
SEILA ASTOLA BARRODO |
CENTRAL-MEDIOCENTRO |
13/09/1991 |
VALERIA ROSENDO SAVINI |
DEFENSA LATERAL |
11/01/1992 |
AINHOA SIMON GARCIA |
MEDIOCENTRO |
09/10/1985 |
ANDREA PEREZ GUILLEN |
INTERIOR DERECHA |
21/12/1994 |
FATIMA EL FALLA ASKAR |
INTERIOR DERECHA |
12/10/1989 |
JOSELYN JAQUELINE VEGA PARRA |
MEDIAPUNTA |
12/03/1993 |
LAURA UNTORIA MARTINEZ |
INTERIOR IZQUIERDA |
17/05/1994 |
LEIRE HERRERO AGUIRRE |
INTERIOR IZQUIERDA |
17/09/1992 |
MARIA MIGUEL DE LA TORRE |
INTERIOR IZQUIERDA |
19/09/1988 |
PATRICIA SAMPEDRO PANCORBO |
MEDIAPUNTA |
14/03/1994 |
SONIA ARMAS IJALBA |
MEDIOCENTRO |
25/05/1990 |
TATIANA MIGUEL SCORZA |
MEDIOCENTRO |
03/11/1977 |
LUCIA MENENDEZ GODOY |
DELANTERA |
10/08/1988 |
RAQUEL MONJE DIAZ DE MEDINA |
DELANTERA |
27/04/1991 |
SANDRA BAEZ BLANCO |
DELANTERA |
09/11/1992 |
TANIA ALEXANDRA FECHETE |
DELANTERA |
|
RESULTADOS
VALVANERA |
||||
P |
06/09/2009 |
VALVANERA |
0-4 |
SAN JUAN A.D. |
P |
13/09/2009 |
SAN IGNACIO |
2-0 |
VALVANERA |
P |
26/09/2009 |
VALVANERA |
0-6 |
OSASUNA |
P |
04/10/2009 |
MARIÑO |
1-0 |
VALVANERA |
P |
10/10/2009 |
VALVANERA |
0-4 |
NEXT MOBILE |
E |
18/10/2009 |
ZARAUTZ |
1-1 |
VALVANERA |
P |
01/11/2009 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
10-0 |
VALVANERA |
P |
07/11/2009 |
VALVANERA |
0-8 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
P |
15/11/2009 |
AÑORGA |
9-1 |
VALVANERA |
P |
28/11/2009 |
VALVANERA |
0-6 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
P |
06/12/2009 |
OIARTZUN |
8-0 |
VALVANERA |
P |
13/12/2009 |
VALVANERA |
3-6 |
MOVERA |
P |
20/02/2010 |
ABANTO |
3-0 |
VALVANERA |
P |
17/01/2010 |
SAN JUAN A.D. |
9-0 |
VALVANERA |
P |
24/01/2010 |
VALVANERA |
0-12 |
SAN IGNACIO |
P |
31/01/2010 |
OSASUNA |
6-1 |
VALVANERA |
P |
07/02/2010 |
VALVANERA |
0-2 |
MARIÑO |
P |
14/02/2010 |
NEXT MOBILE |
6-1 |
VALVANERA |
P |
28/02/2010 |
VALVANERA |
3-4 |
ZARAUTZ |
P |
07/03/2010 |
VALVANERA |
2-10 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
P |
14/03/2010 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
15-0 |
VALVANERA |
P |
21/03/2010 |
VALVANERA |
0-4 |
AÑORGA |
P |
10/04/2010 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
9-0 |
VALVANERA |
P |
18/04/2010 |
VALVANERA |
1-6 |
OIARTZUN |
P |
25/04/2010 |
MOVERA |
7-0 |
VALVANERA |
P |
02/05/2010 |
VALVANERA |
0-4 |
ABANTO |