ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN
Iruña (Nafarroa)
CAMPO: SAN JUAN
PLANTILLA
NOMBRE |
PUESTO |
F.NACIMIENTO |
HAIZEA OROZ SAMANES |
PORTERA |
|
TANIA OSES LOPEZ |
PORTERA |
10/08/1993 |
AMAIA REBOLLEDO NAUDO |
DEFENSA |
28/02/1987 |
CRISTINA ARRAIZA ILINCHETA |
DEFENSA |
24/11/1987 |
IRANTZU ECHEVERRIA BUSTO |
DEFENSA |
31/10/1991 |
MAITE LIZARRAGA ETXARTE |
DEFENSA |
04/05/1984 |
MIREN AEDO RODRIGUEZ |
DEFENSA |
13/02/1992 |
OHIANE GIL MONREAL |
DEFENSA |
|
ADRIANA EZQUER ILUNDAIN |
CENTROCAMPISTA |
26/05/1991 |
CARLOTA PLANO ESLAVA |
CENTROCAMPISTA |
12/05/1989 |
CRISTINA BEDMAR JIMENEZ |
CENTROCAMPISTA |
21/04/1983 |
CRISTINA PLATERO AZPILICUETA |
CENTROCAMPISTA |
15/01/1987 |
EDURNE IRIARTE INDANE |
CENTROCAMPISTA |
04/01/1987 |
MAIDER IRISARRI CUADRADO |
CENTROCAMPISTA |
18/01/1988 |
SAIOA BURGUI ERICE |
CENTROCAMPISTA |
|
BEATRIZ CAÑETE CELAYA |
DELANTERA |
21/03/1986 |
EVA OSES LOPEZ |
DELANTERA |
19/08/1993 |
ITZIAR EQUISOAIN JIMENEZ |
DELANTERA |
|
MIRARI NAZABAL ZARATIEGUI |
DELANTERA |
14/11/1992 |
ZURIÑE ZUGASTI SAENZ |
DELANTERA |
|
RESULTADOS
A.D. SAN JUAN |
||||
G |
06/09/2009 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
2-0 |
OIARTZUN |
G |
13/09/2009 |
MOVERA |
0-4 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
E |
27/09/2009 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
2-2 |
ABANTO |
G |
04/10/2009 |
SAN JUAN A.D. |
1-3 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
E |
11/10/2009 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
0-0 |
SAN IGNACIO |
P |
17/10/2009 |
OSASUNA |
1-0 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
P |
01/11/2009 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
1-2 |
MARIÑO |
E |
08/11/2009 |
NEXT MOBILE |
2-2 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
E |
14/11/2009 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
0-0 |
ZARAUTZ |
G |
28/11/2009 |
VALVANERA |
0-6 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
P |
06/12/2009 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
0-1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
P |
12/12/2009 |
AÑORGA |
1-0 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
P |
27/01/2010 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
0-2 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
P |
17/01/2010 |
OIARTZUN |
2-1 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
G |
24/01/2010 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
2-0 |
MOVERA |
P |
31/01/2010 |
ABANTO |
1-0 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
P |
07/02/2010 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
1-2 |
SAN JUAN A.D. |
P |
14/02/2010 |
SAN IGNACIO |
1-0 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
G |
27/02/2010 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
2-1 |
OSASUNA |
G |
07/03/2010 |
MARIÑO |
0-1 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
E |
14/03/2010 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
1-1 |
NEXT MOBILE |
G |
19/03/2010 |
ZARAUTZ |
1-2 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
G |
10/04/2010 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
9-0 |
VALVANERA |
P |
18/04/2010 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
1-0 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
E |
25/04/2010 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
1-1 |
AÑORGA |
P |
01/05/2010 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
6-0 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |